OUR SERVICE
home-1

There are a number of visas for individuals (and their dependent family members) who do not have a job offer but who hold sought after work experience and qualifications…

MORE DETAILS

home-2

Those married to, in a de facto relationship with, or engaged to an Australian resident, citizen or eligible New Zealand citizen may be eligible for a 2 year temporary resident visa and subsequently a permanent visa…

MORE DETAILS

home-3

Applicant’s with an eligible sponsor ay be granted a visa for up to four years in duration. The position must meet the average Australian market salary and be no less than $53,900 per annum (as at 1 July 2013)…

MORE DETAILS

home-4

This visa allows the applicant to perform work which is not ongoing in nature for a maximum duration of 3 months. Applicants must be off-shore and must be able to financially support themselves for the duration of their visa…

MORE DETAILS

CALL US TODAY OR SCHEDULE AN APPOINTMENT FOR AN OBLIGATION FREE VISA ASSESSMENT.